Schedule
Market Barrow
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||
Market Barrow | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 1 - Dark OPB | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AVERKIADES, ALLISON Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BEYERS, ZANE Abernathy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BLATTNER, BRADYN Taylor, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CHACON, DEREK Eagle Pass, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CHACON, TRISTAN Eagle Pass, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DALTON, HAYDEN Old Rvr Wnfre, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DISHMAN, DALTON Beaumont, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HALSEY, HANNAH Pipe Creek, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KRIEG, CASSIDY Manor, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KUHLMANN, THEODORE Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LOWRY, GRADY Troup, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LYNCH, CALI Moody, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCQUIEN, JUSTIN Sanger, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MILLER, JASE Manvel, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MILLER, JAYLAN Dalhart, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
OTTMERS, CAILEY Pipe Creek, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RAIBOURN, MASYN Carlton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RAMIREZ, DESIREE Von Ormy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCOTT, MCCOY Boerne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SHERROUSE, DAWSON Kingwood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STEDJE, LANE Gruver, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
USENER, ANDON Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WALLACE, SAWYER Lamesa, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WALTHALL, JOHNATHAN Mt Enterprise, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 2 - Dark OPB | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BYRD, JAKE Dalhart, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DEAN, BRYSON Lytle, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FISCHBACHER, MATTLEE Wildorado, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HALFMANN, RILEY Vancourt, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HUDEL , WILLIAM Knippa, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LEE, AVA Three Rivers, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MONROE, JAGGER Iredell, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MYERS, BRAYLYNN Munday, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
OAKES, NATHAN Cuero, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PACE , TARYN Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RAMIREZ, CLOEE New Braunfels, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RODRIGUEZ IV, ROBERTO Alice, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SAXON, ANDIE Plains, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMITH, SAVANNAH Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WEATHERBY, JAX Hubbard, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WUNDERLICH, RYLEE Spring Branch, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 3 - Dark OPB | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BIRKENFELD, AUTUMN Nazareth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GONZALES, ABRAHM Cedar Creek, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HENDERSON, AVERY Giddings, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HODGES, KAITLYN Dublin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCLAUGHLIN, REMEE Era, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MOLINAR, CASSIDY Cypress, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MOORE, CHYLEE Crandall, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MORALES, EFREM Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
O'BRIAN, OLIVIA Decatur, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
REYES, CLOEY Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
REYNOLDS, CAROLYNN Gilmer, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ROMBOUGH , MASON Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SULLIVAN, JAXON Idalou, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WHITT, JORGIA Chilton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILKERSON, ADDISON Spring, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 4 - Duroc | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEHNKE, KATE Round Top, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BICE, LYNLEE Canyon, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BRADSHAW, KUTTER Friona, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BRAUNE, JACOB Seguin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BROOKS, HENLEE Purdon, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BURKE, ANGELINA Friendswood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CARRILLO, BRAIDYN Knox City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CREEL, LOGAN Palestine, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DOOLEY, SUMMER Round Top, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GARNER, HANNAH Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HAGOOD, DAVID Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HERBER, CHAPEL Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOLLISTER, LACHLAN Conroe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOLT, MACY Huntington, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JOHNSON-MANNING, MASON Tomball, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KUEHLER, CASEN Knox City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MERRITT, JOEY Brownfield, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MOYERS, TAYTUM San Antonio, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MUIR, MICHAEL New Braunfels, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
OGLESBY, PAISLEE Hico, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ORUM, MASON Seminole, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PEREZ, GIULIANA Sinton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RANDLE , AYDEN Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHLEY, JAKE Fayetteville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SEARS-COOK, LOUIS TUCKER Corsicana, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SLAUSON, ISABELLA Coupland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
THOMPSON, MALAKI Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TINKER, HUNTER Sabinal, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TUREGANO, ETHAN Monahans, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WALLACE, JORDIN Houston, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 5 - Duroc | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALLARD, WYATT Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BANEGAS, AYDEN Tomball, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BLOUNT, CROSS Plains, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BRAUNE, JUSTIN Seguin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BUTLER, CAYDENCE Miami, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CASEY, DEVIN Brownfield, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CHISUM, ALEX Whitesboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COOK, KODY Stanton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DOOLEY, BRODY Round Top, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FRIDYE, MADISON Brenham, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GARCIA, HANNAH Plainview, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GOODMAN, JESSICA Denison, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HECHLER, HUDSON Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HERBER, WESTON Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LONG, PAISLEY Madisonville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MASHBURN, CHARLES Big Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MONCIER, CHARLEE Westminster, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PHILLIPS, KAELYNN Royse City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
POSEY, TENLEY George West, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RAWSON, BRADDOX Sulphur Spgs, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
REINHARDT, MORGAN Medina, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RODRIGUEZ, JASIAH Slaton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RODRIGUEZ, SOPHIA Eagle Pass, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCROGGINS, SLADE Lamesa, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
THOMPSON, ABIGAIL Lytle, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
UTLEY, JOHN CROSS Knox City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WALTHALL, JAYDEN Mt Enterprise, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILLIAMS, BRUIN Blue Ridge, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WOLFE II, WILLIAM Brock, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 6 - Duroc | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARMSTRONG, ADDISYN Blooming Grv, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BEHNKE, LUKE Round Top, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BUTLER, CAYDEE Miami, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CALABRESE, LILLY Saint Jo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CHISUM, JAXEN Whitesboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CLIFT, CARSON Amarillo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CROWNOVER, KEATON Chillicothe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ESPINOSA, HANK Whitesboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FISCHBACHER, KINSEY Canyon, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FRISCHE, KINSLEY Dalhart, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GLENN, SHANE KATE Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GRIFFITHS, DYLAN Plains, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GROSS, BRENDAN Cleburne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HALFMANN, KENLI San Angelo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HODGES, HAGEN Dublin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JOHNSTON, BRAYSON Dublin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JORDAN, PRESLEY Crowley, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LADIG, RYLEIGH Katy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LEWIS, TERRA Van Alstyne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCLAUGHLIN, RACE Era, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MOORE, TRU Crandall, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MORSE, KYLIE Lexington, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PHILIPS, MATTHEW Brenham, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STORK, TUCKER Hico, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
THOMAS, TENLI Johnson City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
THOMPSON, ZANE Seagraves, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
THRASHER, ANN MARIE Henderson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TURNER, KYLEE Cypress, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TYK, MASON D Hanis, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WOMMACK, KATE New Braunfels, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 7 - Duroc | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLISON, LORELAI Lamesa, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BALDWIN, KYLIE Tomball, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BAZE, KAYLEIGH Sherman, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BLANCHARD, BRAXTON Eagle Pass, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BREWER, MACKIE Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CAMPBELL, JESSICA Cypress, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COOK, KASE Stanton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COOK, KODA Stanton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FRANKLIN, AVERY Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FRISCHE, EUGENE Dalhart, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GAYDOS, ZACHARY Slaton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GRAY, DUSTIN Van Alstyne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HALL, HUNTER Dickinson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HARPER, KORBIE Royse City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HERBER, HOLT Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HICKSON, DYLAN Brownfield, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HORN, ADDISYN Hallsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HORN, TAYLOR Hallsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JOPLIN, PRESTEN Royse City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LACY, BRYLEE Sherman, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LOGAN, LILY Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LUEDKE, DARCY Bellville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MARTINEZ, ELIANA Seagraves, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MAYO, ADDISON Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MONROE, CARSON Hallsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MONTES, ALEXANDRA Texline, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MUEHLSTEIN, EMILY Stamford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PARSONS, KAYLA Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SESSUM, LINDSEY Splendora, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMART, JAKE Abilene, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMITH, BRYNLEE Amarillo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WALDRIP, FISHER Dalhart, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 8 - Hampshire | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLEN, KRISTIN Big Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BARGAS, ZIPPORAH Odem, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BLOUNT, HELEE Plains, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BLOUNT, KREW Plains, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CLIFT, CAVIN Amarillo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COOPER, CAIN Lenorah, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CORNELL, PRESTON Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HALEY, BRITTANY Wink, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HALEY, DANIEL Wink, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HECHLER, MASON Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JONES, PAISLEY Big Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KUHLMANN, FREDERICK Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LEATHERMAN, MACEY Manor, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LITTLEJOHN, KATIE Amarillo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MABRY, REYSE Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MIZANIN, ERICA New Braunfels, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PEREZ, EMMA Sinton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RAIBOURN, PEYTON Carlton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SASIN, BELLAMI Clyde, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHLEY, KAYME Fayetteville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHNEIDER, KAYLA Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMITH, CODY Alvin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SOULARIE, AMIYAH Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TAYLOR, LAWSEN Adkins, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
THOMPSON, TYE Farmersville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
VASBINDER, MACEY Adkins, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILKERSON, VON Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WUNDERLICH, MACEY Spring Branch, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 9 - Hampshire | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAZE, KELSIE JOE Sherman, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BLANKENSHIP, HANNAH Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BROADUS, ERYN Nacogdoches, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BUTLER, LEXIE Canyon, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CONTRERAS, EMILY Tomball, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CORTESE, KYLA Canyon, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DIAZ, ZACHARY Breckenridge, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ESPINOSA, LANE Whitesboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HALFMANN, ALLISON San Angelo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HENRY, HUDSON Dalhart, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HICKMAN, HAYDEN Tomball, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LUNDQUIST, ELISABETH Brookeland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MATULA, MACKENZIE East Bernard, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MILLER, MADELYNNE Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PICHOTTA, TREVER George West, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
REYNOLDS, RILEY New London, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SAXON, KINLEE Plains, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
THRASH, BREANNA Conroe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TRIBE, VALERIE Porter, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
VALLIS, HUNTER Conroe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WOODS, ABBY Anderson, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 10 - Hampshire | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARNETT, LANDON Lewisville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BURNS, KAYL D Hanis, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CALABRESE, BLAYTON Saint Jo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DAY, LAYTON Cleveland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ECHTLE, GARRETT La Coste, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FRIESENHAHN, WESTEN San Antonio, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HUSON, JORDAN Livingston, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LACKEY, WESTON Haskell, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MACIAS, ADRIAN Tomball, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MARTIN, LANDREE Lovelady, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NAEGELIN, ACE Devine, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RODRIGUEZ, ALAINA San Antonio, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SAWATZKY, MASON Seminole, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHILLING, GRANT Slaton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHRAM, KENNA Sealy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SOWELL, KOLTON New Caney, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STONE, ROXTON Stanton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SULLIVAN, JENNY Idalou, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WHITE, TESSA Royse City, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 11 - Hampshire | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBUS, MASON Morton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BEDNARZ, KATELYN Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BIESENBACH, BRYN Spring Branch, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CHAPMAN, JACKSON Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COAPLAND, AIDEN Amarillo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CROWNOVER, KATE Chillicothe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DUKE, JAKE Blooming Grv, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GRESHAM, LANDRY Levelland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HARRIS, HUNTER New Braunfels, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HAWKINS, HALLE Livingston, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JARZOMBEK, GARRISON Goliad, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LYLES, LAINEY Conroe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MAYO, MACKENZIE Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MOORE, SIDNEY Arp, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
OETKEN, KATY Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PEUGH, ADALYNN Ackerly, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMITH, STERLING Amarillo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
VANDAMME, BROOKLYN Hondo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILLIAMS, KASON Canyon, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 12 - Berkshire | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEDNARZ, WALKER Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BOHNERT, LILAH Waring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BOWMAN, LONDYN San Antonio, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BROGDON , CYNTHIA (TAYLOR) Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FARMER, MADDY Alvin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FLYNN, STONIE Moody, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GREEN, CORBIN Splendora, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOLMES, BRADY Goliad, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JONES, EMILIE Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LAPRADE, JACI Fruitvale, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LOWRY, LINDSEY Troup, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCKNEELY, RYLEE Burleson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PEEK, MORGAN Sabinal, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PUTMAN, KARTER Blooming Grv, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMITH, SHELBY Alvin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SUPAK, KEAGAN Fayetteville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TRULL, BLAYKLEE Purdon, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WOODSON, HADLEIGH Conroe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
YORK, LEXI Valley View, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 13 - Berkshire | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AINSWORTH, AINSLEY Cypress, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BOYD, KASH Lamesa, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CARROLL, LAINA Wink, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DAVIDSON, BRAXTON Whiteface, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ECHTLE, ADDISON La Coste, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FLYNN, COOPER Moody, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GARCIA, NIKKO San Antonio, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GRADY, TATUM Albany, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GRUBBS, CALEB Lorenzo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HALBARDIER, JACKSON Hondo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HATCHER, SHYLA Blue Ridge, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOLMES, HOLLIS Goliad, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NOBIS, NASH Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
OTTMERS, LANDRI Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PANKEY, LYLA Jacksboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STOCKINGER, COY Tomball, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WELLS, AVRI Salado, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
YORK, DANICA Groesbeck, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 14 - Dark Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBERT, LYNLEY Stratford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ALBRACHT, ARCHER Bushland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ALEGRIA, ABIGAIL Kingsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BARTLETT, LOGAN Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BOWMAN, AUBREE San Antonio, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CASTRO, DESERRAE Adkins, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CORLEY, JACKSON Grandview, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GARZA, JOSLYN Meadow, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GRESHAM, LUKE Levelland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GROSS, CAMPBELL Cleburne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GRUBBS, ZACH Lorenzo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GUIDRY, KINLEIGH Brenham, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KIRBY, SLADE Center, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KNIGHT, JACOB Whitesboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KNIGHT, JOSHUA Whitesboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LEWIS, TUCKER Van Alstyne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LUEDECKE, ASHLYNN League City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LYNCH, JAMES Moody, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MABRY, AVERY Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MALONE, LAUREN Van Alstyne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MATTHEWS, CALLIE BRAELYN Portland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCKAMIE, KASH Hawkins, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCKNEELY, AUGUSTUS Cleburne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MEYER , AUBREY Lott, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MEYER, CALLEN Lott, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MEYER, GRANT Lott, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NELSON, SOPHIE Fair Oaks, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PELZEL, EMALYN Pilot Point, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ROBLES, CODY, JR Victoria, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMITH, MARY Riviera, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SWAN, KATE Sanger, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
VERRIPS, KELLY La Vernia, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WALKER, SHERIDAN Cleburne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WOODLEY, JADYN Tahoka, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 15 - Dark Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADAMEK, BRADEN Victoria, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ADAMEK, NATHAN Victoria, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BAILEY, AVERY Cypress, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CAMACHO, TAILYN Goliad, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CROUCH, CASON Los Fresnos, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HARRISON, ASHLYNN Pearland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HUERTA, LILIAN Pearland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HURLEY, BRODY Denton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
IRMITER, REID Kingwood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KIESCHNICK, CLAIRE College Sta, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LEIFESTE, HAYDEN Cleburne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LEWTER, BAYLEI Borger, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LUEDECKE, KYLIE League City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MEDRANO, RUBY Honey Grove, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MOODY, NOAH Denison, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MORRIS, BRYLEIGH Tomball, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NARANJO, JOHN PAUL Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NELSON, ALEXANDRIA Fair Oaks, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PANKEY, HUDSON Jacksboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PEREZ, HAILEY Flint, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RIVERA, SKYLER Lewisville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ROWLETT, NICOLE Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RUSSELL, JAKEB Muleshoe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHATTE, KENEDY Giddings, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STRICKER, ASHLYNN Devine, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILSON, KASEN Wink, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 16 - Dark Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALFORD, CLAYTON Conroe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BALLARD, ABIGAIL Pearland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BRANDENBERGER, BRAELYN Brady, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BUTLER, BRELEIGH Claude, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CAMACHO, TINSLEY Goliad, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CARROLL, WILLIE Post, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COY, ISABELLA Ballinger, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DEEHAN, GRACEE Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GOBER, COLTON Haskell, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HARNEY, TREVOR Splendora, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HARPER, TRUETT Boerne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HILL, ASHLYNE Booker, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HORTON, ADDISON Farmersville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KIESCHNICK, KAYLYNN College Sta, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KIMBERLIN, SUMMER Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LEE, RYAN Pearland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MELTON, LANDEN Kilgore, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
OBRIEN, TYLER Corp Christi, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
OLVERA, GERMAN Dickinson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PELZEL, MADISYN Pilot Point, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PRICE, TATUM-BEC Roscoe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RUSSELL, CASEN Muleshoe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMITH, AUSTIN Aledo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STAVINOHA, GRAYSON Kingwood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TOMPKINS, KARA Pearland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
VERA, GENTRY Crane, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WEATHERBY, REAGAN Hubbard, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILLENBORG, KATIE Waco, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 17 - Dark Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRANDENBERGER, KOLLYNS Brady, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BUTLER, ADDISON Claude, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CASTILLEJA, CARLOS Tomball, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CRAFT, MAJOR Pearland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DE MASCIO, KARINA Georgetown, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GIBBS, JACKSON Levelland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GILLILAND, MACY Post, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HARPER, WHITTEN Boerne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HILL, HAVEN Booker, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HODGES, ANSEL De Leon, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOWARD, CHANNING Seminole, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HUMPHREYS, WESLEY Sudan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JONES, SIR Brownwood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KELLEY , BENTLEY Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MANGANILLA, ASHLEY Prosper, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCINROE, CARISSA Arp, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MILLER, SYDNEY Abernathy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MYERS, EMMA Munday, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PARKER, BRENNAN Hale Center, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RALLS, KAYDEN GALE Portland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SANCHEZ, CALEB Slaton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
VOWELL, LILLIAN Kilgore, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WALLACE, JAXON Point, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 18 - Dark Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARIAS, KATHLEEN Placedo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
AYERS, EMMA Whiteface, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BEYERS, BRYLEIGH Abernathy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BIRCH, CATHRYN Lorena, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BISHOP, SHAILEY Pearland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BLOUNT, ZACHERY Kerrville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CAMACHO, TESSA Goliad, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COOK, KAELEIGH Corsicana, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HAM, TRINITY Abilene, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HENDON, GRAHAM Brownfield, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KROHN, KENLEY Lamesa, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LACY, KIRBY Sherman, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MALONE, SEAN Van Alstyne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MARTINEZ, MADISON Alvin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCCLEARY, BRADY College Sta, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PORTER, RILEY Savoy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RUIZ, MIA Wink, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCOTT, ADDISON Boerne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STONE, JADE Stanton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STONE, KATIE Pearland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
UNDERWOOD, HARPER Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WHALEN, SAMUEL Pearland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILLIAMSON, EMMA Sanger, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 19 - Light OPB | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALTON, ADALYNN Moody, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BARR, RYLAN Victoria, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BUSTAMANTE-REUSSER, KYNDALL Center Point, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CHILDRESS, PIPER Justin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DISHMAN, MAKENNA Beaumont, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
EDGAR, COLTER Albany, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GALOVICH, EMERY Tuscola, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HARPER, VALAREE Littlefield, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HARRINGTON, JULIE Sulphur Spgs, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HEINRICH, BLAIR Slaton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HELMS, OWEN Ballinger, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HELMS, TRENT Ballinger, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HEMENWAY, HARPER Taft, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KEYSER, HOLLEE La Vernia, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LANGFORD, RYLEE Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LEWTER, BERKLEI Borger, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LUDDEKE, WYATT Cuero, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MILLER, KARMEN Winters, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MOORE, TRIPP Brownfield, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PATCH, BAILEY Trinidad, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PRICE, AUDREY Corsicana, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SESSUM, JAMES Splendora, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SHADLE, LAYTON Victoria, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMITH, PAXTYN Granbury, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TRIMBLE, TRIPP Dalhart, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILKINS, RYAN Sanger, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 20 - Light OPB | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBRACHT, HOLLIS Bushland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BIRKENFELD, BREYSON Nazareth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BROWNING, CARSON Clarksville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COY, HADAN Ballinger, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COZART, KREED Zephyr, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DEAR, HADLEY Canyon, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FRISCHE, LANDRIE Dalhart, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FULTON, GAGE Mabank, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GUERRERO ILL, RAUL Adkins, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HALBARDIER, JOSEPH Hondo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HATFIELD, BRENLEY Weinert, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HAYNES, CARSON Springtown, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HUNTINGTON, DANIEL Prosper, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JOHNSTON, BRANTLEY Dublin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KEYSER, HAYLEE La Vernia, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KIRKPATRICK, BRAYLEE Granbury, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KUBENA, PRYCE Bay City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PORTER, ADYSEN Point, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PORTER, LEVI Happy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RICHTERS, BRAXTON Big Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STEDJE, SLOAN Gruver, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WOLKENBERG, ISABELLE Alvin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WOODLEY, JYNLI Tahoka, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WYATT, JACKSON Stratford, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 21 - Yorkshire | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASKEW, JENTRY Tahoka, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BAKER, RYANN Bremond, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BARKER, JAMES Shallowater, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DELAO, GRACE Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DIAZ, ZANE Breckenridge, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
EDGAR, CALLAN Albany, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
EGBERT, SADIE Salado, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HANNA, AUBREY Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HARPER, BRINDLE Littlefield, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOKANSON, CAMDEN Dumas, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LUCAS, JALEE Saint Jo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MATHISON, AUSTIN Hallettsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MOLONE , KODY Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
REDWINE, PORTER Throckmorton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SLOUGH, BLAINE Gruver, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TAYLOR, DELANEY Flint, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TROJACEK, PAXTON Sherman, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WALKER, COBE Brownwood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WOODLEY, WESTIN Tahoka, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
YORK, RANCE Goldthwaite, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 22 - Yorkshire | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALANIS, TIFFANY Jewett, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BAILEY, LAYTON Stagecoach, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CARLILE, LOGAN Bullard, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CHERRY, COLE Tolar, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CREECH, BRAYLAN Lenorah, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
EITELMAN, ALICE Hallsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FOLMAR, SHELBY Hallsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FOSTER, SARAH Boerne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GROOM, HARLIE Cleburne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LUKE, AVA Beaumont, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCCAULEY, TATUM Whitesboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCCURLEY, CHAYTON Flint, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
POWELL, KLAYDEN Farmersville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ROMBOUGH, CONNER Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SHIELDKNIGHT, KINLEY Spearman, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SPANGLER , AVA Tomball, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SPIJKERMAN, BENJAMIN Kingwood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SWATSELL, JACOB Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TEICHELMAN, JAKE Lawn, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WEST, TAYLEE Taft, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 23 - Yorkshire | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASKEW, SUMMITT Tahoka, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BUTLER, HUNTER Killeen, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
EMERY, MALLORY Shallowater, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HATCHER, KAYLEIGH Seabrook, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JENKINS III, REGINALD Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LUDDEKE, TRUITT Cuero, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MERKEL, KELLYN Palmer, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NORS, ALICE Abbott, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PRESLEY, KAYCEE Loraine, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RAMIREZ, ALMA Pflugerville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RAMSEY, BRAEDEN Rotan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RANDLE, WYATT Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RHODES, SHANIA Palmer, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RODGERS, ANIYA Forney, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCOTT, ELLIE Boerne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCOTT, REYNA Round Rock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STEHLING, LUCY Boerne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
THOMPSON, KASE Farmersville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
VARNER, WILLIAM GARRETT Blue Ridge, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILLIAMSON, BLAKE Snyder, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 24 - Other Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEARDEN, SAGE Crowell, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DUDLEY, HELEN New Braunfels, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
EVANS, KASON Medina, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HAGER, CHARLI Saint Jo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HANSARD, KAMBELL Nocona, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HAWTHORNE, ERIN Pottsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HIGGS, KAYLAH Santa Fe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HILL, BRENNA Richmond, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOSKINS, TANNER Victoria, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JARESH, JAYCE Whitesboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MALAVASE, JOSEPH Tomball, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MARTINEZ, DALLAS Center, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
POWELL, JASE Blue Ridge, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHRADER, BRYCEN Highlands, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TARPLEY, ADDISON Lipan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TOMAS, JACKSON Kingwood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TYSON, HADDIE Canyon, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
VAUGHAN, PAISLEY Dayton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WELCH , KORRYNE Marquez, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILLIAMSON, REECE Snyder, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 25 - Other Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALANIS, JALYNN Jewett, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ALBUS, SARAH Hankamer, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BARKER, JAYCEE Shallowater, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BEAVERS, JACKSON Hillsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BEHRENS, ELEANOR Cypress, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BELL JARESH, MAYCEE Whitesboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BREZINA, BRAXLEY Aransas Pass, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CHAPMAN, KATE Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CLOUSE, IRELYNN Joaquin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CORNELL, LOGAN Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DUKE, MCKENZIE Blooming Grv, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GARRETT, HADLEY Chillicothe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JENDRUSCH, KYNZIE Falls City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MAJEWSKI, HANK Burton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MULLINS, COLTON Gilmer, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NORS, ADAM Abbott, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
POWERS, LAIKYNN Marquez, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SIMS, KINSLIE Brownsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TEKELL, CHRISTOPHER Ennis, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WADE, JAYDEN Whitesboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WALKER, DREW Brownwood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WALKER, RAYLEE Knox City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WHITAKER, KASSIDY Breckenridge, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WINGFIELD, KYLEE Katy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WINTER, REAGAN Cleveland, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 26 - Other Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBUS, SHELBY Hankamer, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COOPER, CHLOE Wylie, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GARDUNO, TAYLYN Pyote, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HENDERSON, BRANTLEY White Deer, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HILL, JACEY Bullard, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LEWIS, FIELDING Gunter, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LOCKE, JENNA Santa Fe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MAJEWSKI, CHARLI Burton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCCABE, MATTHEW Splendora, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCCAULEY, PAZLEY Whitesboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PERKINS, BRANDON Irene, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
POTTER, KATHERINE Gladewater, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ROBINSON, OLIVIA Celina, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ROHAN, KINLEY Richmond, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHROEDER, KYNLEIGH Smithville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SIMS, KELSEY Murchison, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TEETZ, GRACIE Powell, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILSON, KAYLEE Wink, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 27 - Other Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARRONS, KOLTEN Edgewood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BENGE, AUSTIN Porter, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BISHOP, KHAKI Shallowater, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BROWN, CHELBY Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BUTLER, BRAXTON Killeen, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COOPER, LILY Wolfforth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DOERR, HARRISON Katy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GROOM, ANABELLE Cleburne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HAMRICK, CAMERON Quanah, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HIGGS, TAYLOR Santa Fe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PERKINS, ISABELLE Irene, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ROMINE, MADALYN Gladewater, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SHIELDKNIGHT, HAYDEN Spearman, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMITH, AVA Highlands, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SPRABEARY, JACOBY Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
UTLEY, GRAYSON Knox City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WOOLERY, MADISON Liberty Hill, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 28 - Other Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDERSON, COOK Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BENGE, KEIRA Porter, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GAMEZ, NATHANIEL Brownfield, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GONZALEZ, BRANDON Athens, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GREGSON, NATALIE Alvin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HERZINGER, JENNA Magnolia, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOBBS, EMILY Athens, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MAHALITC, MYLA Eagle Lake, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MILLER, DELANEY Cleveland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MORIN, EMILY Breckenridge, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MUELLER, ZACHARY Cleveland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NOE, ISABELLA Anna, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PARKER, GARRETT Anderson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RALSTON, PAYTON Dalhart, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RIDDLE, ALYSSA Breckenridge, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ROBINSON, OAKLEE Celina, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TEETZ, CORBIN Powell, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WAXLER, DALTON New Braunfels, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILSON, WILL Van Alstyne, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 29 - Other Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRADLEY, KIRSTEN Marshall, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BROCK, MILEY Stagecoach, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CLINARD, RILEY Rockdale, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CRANNEY, EMMA Splendora, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CREECH, WYATT Lenorah, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
EILERS, AUSTIN Crosby, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FUCALORO, AUGUSTUS Wills Point, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GARNER, RHYS Royse City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HAYS, CADEN Porter, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HILL, HUDSON Richmond, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOUSTON III, JACOB Beaumont, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JOHNSON, AVERY Wink, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LAND, MAKENNA Highlands, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LONG, KYNLEIGH Madisonville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MITCHELL, FAITH Highlands, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PELLERIN, BLAKE Spring Branch, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SHACKELFORD, KINDAL Sulphur Spgs, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STOKES, REAGAN Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WALDRIP, BURKE Dalhart, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WALTERS, JACK Brock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WOODSON, HEATON Conroe, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 30 - Other Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOHNERT, LUKE Waring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BURNS, KESLYN D Hanis, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CLINE, TYLER Fulshear, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FORT, BROOKE Burkburnett, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HENDERSON, MADISYN White Deer, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HORTON, TYNSLEE Lamesa, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JONES, GABRIEL Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KEIM, TIMOTHY (TREY) Elm Mott, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LEWIS, BROOKE Gunter, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCCURDY, RALEY Aquilla, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MORALES, TOBIAS Lipan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PACE, ASHLEY Dike, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RICHOLSON, RYLEE Brownfield, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMITH, CAMBRI Brownsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMITH, KATE Meadow, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
THOMPSON, ZANE Farmersville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WEST, KOTTON Taft, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WISE, GANNEN Marquez, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WUNDERLICH, DYLAN Spring Branch, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 31 - Other Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEAM, MILLER Bartlett, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BLACKSHEAR, BRILEY Cypress, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CLINARD, JAXSON Rockdale, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COOPER, HANNAH KATE Wolfforth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CUDD, BREIGHTON Lipan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DEAN, GRACE Ovalo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DEVROW, TREVOR Groesbeck, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DIXON, KADEN Quanah, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DOZA, FAITH Dickinson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FLORES, ETHAN Big Sandy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JOBE, ADDYSON Blue Ridge, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JOHNSON , LOGAN Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LUKE, TALON Beaumont, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PEUGH, KAILYNN Ackerly, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PFRANGER, JANNAH Forney, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RANSOM, ALEXIS Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SHERMAN, HADEN Royse City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SHIELDKNIGHT, LOGAN Spearman, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
THOMPSON, MASON Rice, Texas |
|
|